Miembros del Consejo Nacional VIII Congreso

  1. Acanda García Julio
  2. Aguilar Licea Alex Pausides
  3. Alfonso Fernández Santiago
  4. Alfonso Morejón Gerardo
  5. Álvarez Álvarez Luis
  6. Amat Rodríguez Francisco
  7. Arnáez González Rosalía
  8. Balaguer Sánchez Regina
  9. Bandera Tamayo Alfonso
  10. Barh Valcárcel Aida
  11. Barnet Lanza Miguel
  12. Bobes León Marilyn
  13. Cairo Ballester Ana
  14. Campuzano Senti Luisa
  15. Carcacés Cuza Bobby
  16. Cárdenas Prieto Rosario
  17. Castillo Rodríguez Luciano
  18. Castro Romeu Zenaida
  19. Cedeño Pineda Reinaldo
  20. Celdrán Pérez Carlos
  21. Chávez Domínguez Rebeca
  22. Chorens Dotres Roberto
  23. Choy López José Antonio
  24. Curbelo Rodríguez Jesús David
  25. Daranas Serrano Ernesto
  26. De Armas Fonseca Francisca (Paquita)
  27. de la Hoz González Pedro
  28. Diago Durruthy Juan Roberto
  29. Díaz Alfonso Carlos
  30. Diez Ferrer Caridad (Cary Diez)
  31. Doimeadiós Aguilera Osvaldo
  32. Domínguez Cedeño Nelson
  33. Escuderos Miriam
  34. Espino Ortega José Manuel
  35. Espinosa Mendoza Norge
  36. Fabelo Pérez Roberto
  37. Fabelo Pinares Miosotis
  38. Felipe Herrera Nersy
  39. Feliú Miranda Vicente
  40. Fernández Tamayo Frank
  41. Fong García Flora
  42. Fornet Gil Jorge
  43. Fulleda León Gerardo
  44. García Gil Lázaro
  45. Gil Álvarez Alejandro
  46. Gómez Cairo Jesús
  47. Gómez Gutiérrez Jorge
  48. Gómez Triana Jaime
  49. González Herrero Lourdes María
  50. González López Francisco (Pancho)
  51. Guanche Pérez Jesús
  52. Guerra Ramírez Digna
  53. Hartman Matos Alejandro
  54. Heras León Eduardo
  55. Hernández Espinosa Eugenio
  56. Hernández Guerrero Arístides (Ares)
  57. Hernández Martínez Humberto (el Negro)
  58. Ibarra Collado Mirta
  59. Iglesias Ferrer Miguel
  60. Knight James Alden
  61. Laferté Valdés Nieves
  62. Lescay Merencio Alberto
  63. Leyva Machado Alexis (Kcho)
  64. Llanes Certucha Bárbara
  65. López Lemus Virgilio
  66. López Martínez Verónica Lynn
  67. López Oliva Manuel
  68. López-Gavilán Rosario Guido
  69. Manzano Silva Yasek
  70. Martínez Heredia Fernando
  71. Martínez Tabares Vivian
  72. Mateo Núñez David
  73. Mateo Palmer Margarita
  74. Mendive Hoyos Manuel
  75. Mestre Vilaboy Corina
  76. Montesinos Muñoz Reinaldo
  77. Montoto Hechevarría Arturo
  78. Morales Domínguez Esteban
  79. Morejón Hernández Nancy
  80. Morlote Rivas Luis
  81. Naranjo Verdecia Wilfredo
  82. Navarro Pérez Desiderio
  83. Núñez Estenoz Freddy
  84. Núñez Nario Rolando
  85. Núñez Pérez Eslinda
  86. Ortega Irusta Jesús
  87. Padura Fuentes Leonardo
  88. Patterson Patterson Fátima
  89. Pedroso Fernández César (Pupi)
  90. Peña Lorenzo Rolando (Roly Peña)
  91. Perea Maza Alicia
  92. Pérez Arroyo María Felicia
  93. Pérez Betancourt Rolando
  94. Pérez Mesa Enrique
  95. Pérez Peña Carlos
  96. Pérez Valdés Fernando
  97. Pineda Lobairo Roxana
  98. Piñera Infante Juan
  99. Portuondo Zúñiga Olga
  100. Quincose Clavelo Liudmila
  101. Ramírez Roque Ángel
  102. Rancaño Vieites Ernesto
  103. Roca Salazar Eduardo (Choco)
  104. Rodríguez Hernández René Francisco
  105. Rodríguez López Irene
  106. Rodríguez López Pedro Pablo
  107. Rodríguez Rivera Guillermo
  108. Ruiz Brandi Margarita
  109. Salazar Taquechel Rubén Darío
  110. Silverio Gómez Ramón(El Mejunje)
  111. Tieles Ferrer Evelio
  112. Torres Cueva Eduardo
  113. Torres López José Omar
  114. Valdés Cantero Alicia
  115. Valdés Herrera Viengsay
  116. Valera Chamizo Roberto
  117. Vent-Dumois Lesbia
  118. Villafaña Rodríguez Agustín
  119. Vinueza González María Elena
  120. Wood Pujol Yolanda
  121. Zanetti Lecuona Oscar